ESTÁDIOS

A

ângulo dias – Estádio Ângulo Dias (Catanduva/SP)

antônio delmanto – Estádio Antônio Delmanto (Botucatu/SP)


B

baixada – Estádio Joaquim Américo Guimarães – Baixada (Curitiba/PR)

bellarminão – Estádio Estádio Bellarmino Del Nero – Bellarminão (Pirassununga/SP)

botânico – Estádio Municipal Cândido de Barros – Botânico (Araraquara/SP)

 – Estádio Doutor Boulanger Pucci (Uberaba/MG)


C

campo da floresta – Estádio do São Paulo Futebol Clube – Campo da Floresta (São Paulo/SP)

 – Estádio Arthur Moraes – Campo da Graça (Salvador/BA)

cesário ramalho – Estádio da Associação Portuguesa de Esportes – Cesário Ramalho (São Paulo/SP)

chácara da floresta – Estádio do Sport Club Germânia – Chácara da Floresta (São Paulo/SP)

comendador souza – Estádio Nicolau Alayon – Comendador Souza (São Paulo/SP)

conselheiro nébias – Estádio do Club Athletico Santista – Conselheiro Nébias (Santos/SP)

coronel victor brito bastos – Estádio Coronel Victor Brito Bastos (São José do Rio Preto/SP)


D

 – Estádio Municipal Domenico Paolo Metidieri (Votorantim/SP)


E


F

fazendinha – Estádio Alfredo Schürig – Fazendinha (São Paulo/SP)

 – Estádio Figueira de Melo – Figueirinha (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)


G

 – Estádio José Bastos Padilha – Gávea (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)


H


I

ituanos – Estádio do Clube Atlético Ypiranga – Ituanos (São Paulo/SP)


J

javari – Estádio Conde Rodolfo Crespi – Javari (São Paulo/SP)

 – Estádio J. D. Martins – J. D. Martins (Cravinhos/SP)

 – Estádio do Agudos Futebol Clube – José Salmon (Agudos/SP)


K


L

laranjeiras – Estádio Manoel Schwartz – Laranjeiras (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)

lourdes – Estádio Presidente Antônio Carlos – Lourdes (Belo Horizonte/MG)


M

mooca – Estádio Antônio Alonso – Mooca (São Paulo/SP)

municipal de rio claro – Estádio Municipal de Rio Claro (Rio Claro/SP)


N


O

 – Estádio Dr. Oscar de Andrade Nogueira (São João da Boa Vista/SP)


P

paraíba – Estádio Conde Francisco Matarazzo – Paraíba (São Caetano do Sul/SP)

parque antarctica –  Estádio Palestra Itália – Parque Antarctica (São Paulo/SP)

parque da jaqueira – Estádio do Tramways Sport Club – Parque da Jaqueira (Recife/PE)

pastinho – Estádio do Guarany Foot-Ball Club – Pastinho (Campinas/SP)

ponte grande – Estádio da Associação Athlética São Bento – Ponte Grande (São Paulo/SP)

praia do ó – Estádio Eli Seabra Filho – Praia do Ó (Sabará/MG)


Q


R

 – Estádio do Esporte Clube XV de Novembro – Regente Feijó (Piracicaba/SP)

 – Estádio Municipal Rui Barbosa – Rui Barbosa (São Carlos/SP)


S

salles oliveira – Estádio Doutor Francisco de Salles Oliveira – Salles Oliveira (Juiz de Fora/MG)

são januário – Estádio do Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama – São Januário (Rio de Janeiro/RJ)


T

thabor – Estádio do Centro Sportivo América – Thabor (São Paulo/SP)

 – Estádio do Commercial Football Club – Tibiriçá (Ribeirão Preto/SP)


U

 – Estádio Ulrico Mursa (Santos/SP)


V

vila américa – Estádio Antônio Garcia – Vila América (Bauru/SP)

vila belmiro – Estádio Urbano Caldeira – Vila Belmiro (Santos/SP)

vila leme – Estádio do Paulista Futebol Clube – Vila Leme (Jundiaí/SP)

vila macuco – Estádio do Hespanha Foot Ball Club – Vila Macuco (Santos/SP)

vila tibério – Estádio Luís Pereira – Vila Tibério (Ribeirão Preto/SP)


W


X


Y


Z